Plomberie, chauffage & électricité

 < Retour aux catégories d’artisans

PLOMBERIE CHAUFFAGE et ELECTRICITE

Nom – Prénom Adresse TELEPHONE
 Oreil – 50300 LA GOHANNIERE

06 18 24 36 99

06 78 39 97 58

 14 Bis rue des Sablonnières – 50300 AVRANCHES 06 62 85 44 26
 BOUVIER Jérôme  5 route du loir – 50220 ST QUENTIN sur le HOMME  02 33 68 31 50
 CHARDINE – LOUIS SARL  Hôtel es Brun – 50570 HAUTEVILLE LA GUICHARD  02 33 46 11 80
 CHENE BLANC SARL  18 rue de la Liberté – 50300 AVRANCHES  02 33 58 69 04
 CHERBONNEL Hervé  Parc d’activités du Mont St Michel – 50170 PONTORSON  02 33 58 39 26
 COSSE Laurent  5 route du Pont d’Oir – La Mancellière – 50540 ISIGNY LE BUAT  02 33 58 34 53
 COUENNE GUEMAU  7 ZA du Pont Gandouin – 50300 ST SENIER sous AVRANCHES  02 33 58 42 44
 DAQUO Sébastien Energ.Nouvelles  Pabre – 50220 Marcilly 06 87 65 55 74
 DEPAN’GAZ  15 ZA de Cromel – 50220 ST QUENTIN sur le HOMME  02 33 49 62 10
 EUROTHERM Mr Bazire  6 rue Sœur Saint Antoine – 50150 SOURDEVAL  02 33 59 37 75
 FAUVEL Marc  3 la blanchinière – 14330 STE MARGUERITE d’ELLE  02 31 22 64 44
 L’aumone – NOTRE DAME du TOUCHET – 50140 MORTAIN BOCAGE  02 33 59 30 05
 GABOURG Gabriel  146 Impasse de la Provostière – 50400 SAINT PLANCHERS  02 33 50 27 53
 GANDON Nicolas  Le Buisson – 50370 BRECEY  02 33 48 76 98
 GREZET SARL  190 rue Charles Mathurin – 50380 ST PAIR SUR MER  02 33 50 07 62
 17 Rue du Soleil Levant – 50220 Ducey les Cheris 02 33 69 70 02
 JOUENNE LEPELTIER SARL  11 rue du Lin – 50300 ST SENIER sous AVRANCHES  02 33 58 01 16
 JOURDAN SARL  14 résidence Pierre Blanche – 50640 LE TEILLEUL  02 33 59 40 92
 LANDEL’ENERGIES  10 rue du Doué – 50730 ST MARTIN de LANDELLES  02 33 49 16 31
 LEBEHOT Jérôme  27 rue de la Libération – 50320 LA HAYE PESNEL  02 33 79 35 19
 LEBRUN David  10 Aubigny – 50300 PONTS sous AVRANCHES  02 33 58 60 16
 LEPRIEUR Sylvain  11 rue Bergerette – 50600 SAINT HILAIRE du HARCOUET 07 82 69 79 70
 LEREE Vincent SARL  1 rue du Moulin Levesque – 50300 SAINT OSVIN  02 33 60 89 37
 LORNOIS Johny  9 route de St Hilaire – 50240 SAINT JAMES  02 33 70 80 39
 MANGEAS SAS  22 rue du jardin – 50730 ST MARTIN de LANDELLES  02 33 79 52 52
 MARIE Walter Electricité de la Baie  9 route de l’Ouirère – 50530 CHAMPEAUX  06 12 41 00 27
 MARQUER Ets  19 route de St Senier – 50240 ST AUBIN de TERREGATTE  02 33 48 42 06
 MERET Nicolas  8 ZA Château de la Mare – 50200 COUTANCES  02 33 45 56 32
 MESLIER Guillaume  11 rue Raymond Brulé – 50890 CONDE sur VIRE  02 33 55 79 68
 MESNIL Patrice  La Faucoudière – 50800 ROUFFIGNY  02 33 51 76 60
 NORMAND SARL  26 rue des Quais – 50800 VILLEDIEU les Poêles  02 33 61 07 72
PRB SARL La Vente 50140 ASINT CLEMEBT RANCOUDRAY 02 33 59 01 87
 PRIME Anthony  Impasse de la Croix Vincent – 50240 SAINT JAMES  02 33 61 22 09
 QUESNEL-FABLET  ZA du Logis – 50320 LA HAYE PESNEL  02 33 61 50 96
 SAVARY Philippe  21 rue des Cavaliers – 50320 LA HAYE PESNEL  02 33 51 78 52
 THOMINE Laurent  Les Bauchers – 50680 COUVAI NS  02 33 05 46 09
 TOCZE Alain  5 la trourie – 50680 ST ANDRE de l’EPINE  02 33 57 28 77
 VIVIER Mickael  68 rue Eugène Béchet – 50300 AVRANCHES 06 64 80 24 67

 < Retour aux catégories d’artisans